Pairings Sheet For Round 1 | Thursday, October 20, 2011

Tee #1 7:00AM Leta Lindley Palm Beach Gardens FL
Group #1   Jennifer Johnson Laquinta CA
    *Hsin-En Tsai Taoyuan, Taiwan
 
Tee #10 7:00AM Ilhee Lee Seoul South Korea
Group #2   Hsuan-Yu Yao Taipei,taiwan
    Alena Sharp Hamilton Canada
 
Tee #1 7:10AM Sarah Kemp Tuncurry Australia
Group #3   Mina Harigae Monterey CA
    Ming-Yen Chen Taichung,taiwan
 
Tee #10 7:10AM Alison Walshe Westford MA
Group #4   Pornanong Phatlum Chaiyaphum Thailand
    Connie Chen Pretonia, South Africa
 
Tee #1 7:20AM Dewi Claire Schreefel The Netherlands
Group #5   Julieta Granada Paraguay
    *Chi Wang Taoyuan,taiwan
 
Tee #10 7:20AM Jin Young Pak South Korea
Group #6   Yun-Jye Wei Hsinchu, Taiwan
    Silvia Cavalleri Milano Italy
 
Tee #1 7:30AM Belen Mozo Spain
Group #7   Pei-Ying Tsai Pingtung, Taiwan
    Cindy LaCrosse Tampa FL
 
Tee #10 7:30AM Tzu-Chi Lin Taichung, Taiwan
Group #8   Pernilla Lindberg Bollnas Sweden
    Becky Morgan Monmouth Wales
 
Tee #1 7:40AM Mika Miyazato Okinawa Japan
Group #9   Chella Choi South Korea
    Ryann O'Toole California
 
Tee #10 7:40AM Meena Lee South Korea
Group #10   M.J. Hur South Korea
    Pat Hurst Arizona
 
Tee #1 7:50AM Eun-Hee Ji South Korea
Group #11   Karen Stupples England
    Grace Park South Korea
 
Tee #10 7:50AM Stacy Lewis The Woodlands TX
Group #12   Jiyai Shin South Korea
    Maria Hjorth Sweden
 
Tee #1 8:00AM Lorie Kane Prince Edward Island Canada
Group #13   Amanda Blumenherst Scottsdale AZ
    Katherine Hull Sunrise Beach Australia
 
Tee #10 8:00AM I.K. Kim South Korea
Group #14   Candie Kung Taiwan
    Ai Miyazato Okinawa Japan
 
Tee #1 8:10AM Sandra Gal Cologne Germany
Group #15   Mi Hyun Kim South Korea
    Catriona Matthew N. Berwick Scotland
 
Tee #10 8:10AM Amy Hung Taiwan
Group #16   Morgan Pressel Boca Raton FL
    Beatriz Recari Pamplona Spain
 
Tee #1 10:50AM Jessica Korda Bradenton FL
Group #17   Jenny Shin Torrence CA
    Seon Hwa Lee South Korea
 
Tee #10 10:50AM *Yen-Ning Chen Taipei, Taiwan
Group #18   Jennifer Song Ann Arbor MI
    Haeji Kang South Korea
 
Tee #1 11:00AM Momoko Ueda Kumamoto Japan
Group #19   Christel Boeljon Beverwijk Netherlands
    Sarah Jane Smith Caloundra Queensland
 
Tee #10 11:00AM Kyeong Bae South Korea
Group #20   Christina Kim San Jose CA
    Kris Tamulis Naples FL
 
Tee #1 11:10AM Heather Bowie Young Dover DE
Group #21   Karin Sjodin Gothenburg Sweden
    Meaghan Francella Port Chester NY
 
Tee #10 11:10AM Caroline Hedwall Sweden
Group #22   Gerina Piller Roswell NM
    Lindsey Wright Albury Australia
 
Tee #1 11:20AM Song-Hee Kim South Korea
Group #23   Vicky Hurst Melbourne FL
    Paige Mackenzie Yakima WA
 
Tee #10 11:20AM Tiffany Joh San Diego CA
Group #24   Mindy Kim Diamond Bar CA
    Amy Yang South Korea
 
Tee #1 11:30AM Na Yeon Choi South Korea
Group #25   Azahara Munoz Malaga Spain
    Suzann Pettersen Norway
 
Tee #10 11:30AM Inbee Park Seoul South Korea
Group #26   Kristy McPherson Conway SC
    Hee-Won Han Seoul South Korea
 
Tee #1 11:40AM Yani Tseng Taoyuan, Taiwan
Group #27   Brittany Lang Mckinney TX
    Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna Sweden
 
Tee #10 11:40AM Wendy Ward San Antonio TX
Group #28   Katie Futcher The Woodlands TX
    Jimin Kang Scottsdale AZ
 
Tee #1 11:50AM Cristie Kerr Miami FL
Group #29   Se Ri Pak South Korea
    Sophie Gustafson Sweden
 
Tee #10 11:50AM Hee Young Park South Korea
Group #30   Sun Young Yoo Seoul South Korea
    Hee Kyung Seo South Korea