Pairings Sheet For Round 3 | Saturday, October 22, 2011

Tee #1 7:00AM Yun-Jye Wei Hsinchu Taiwan 75-75 150 6
Group #1   Hee Kyung Seo South Korea 74-76 150 6
    Song-Hee Kim South Korea 73-77 150 6
 
Tee #10 7:00AM Kris Tamulis Naples FL 77-74 151 7
Group #2   *Chi Wang Taoyuan Taiwan 76-75 151 7
    Belen Mozo Spain 76-75 151 7
 
Tee #1 7:10AM Pernilla Lindberg Bollnas Sweden 73-76 149 5
Group #3   Pornanong Phatlum Chaiyaphum Thailand 77-73 150 6
    Amy Hung Taiwan 76-74 150 6
 
Tee #10 7:10AM Meaghan Francella Port Chester NY 80-72 152 8
Group #4   Katherine Hull Sunrise Beach Australia 78-74 152 8
    Tiffany Joh San Diego CA 76-76 152 8
 
Tee #1 7:20AM Paige Mackenzie Yakima WA 75-74 149 5
Group #5   Christel Boeljon Beverwijk Netherlands 74-75 149 5
    Caroline Hedwall Sweden 74-75 149 5
 
Tee #10 7:20AM Heather Bowie Young Dover DE 74-78 152 8
Group #6   Mina Harigae Monterey CA 79-75 154 10
    Cindy LaCrosse Tampa FL 78-76 154 10
 
Tee #1 7:30AM Ilhee Lee Seoul South Korea 77-72 149 5
Group #7   Chella Choi South Korea 76-73 149 5
    Sandra Gal Cologne Germany 76-73 149 5
 
Tee #10 7:30AM Silvia Cavalleri Milano Italy 77-77 154 10
Group #8   Gerina Piller Roswell NM 77-77 154 10
    Leta Lindley Palm Beach Gardens FL 76-78 154 10
 
Tee #1 7:40AM *Yen-Ning Chen Taipei Taiwan 71-77 148 4
Group #9   M.J. Hur South Korea 80-69 149 5
    Jennifer Johnson Laquinta CA 78-71 149 5
 
Tee #10 7:40AM Becky Morgan Monmouth Wales 81-74 155 11
Group #10   Sarah Jane Smith Caloundra Queensland 80-75 155 11
    Lorie Kane Prince Edward Island Canada 79-76 155 11
 
Tee #1 7:50AM I.K. Kim South Korea 75-73 148 4
Group #11   Sophie Gustafson Sweden 74-74 148 4
    Eun-Hee Ji South Korea 72-76 148 4
 
Tee #10 7:50AM Karin Sjodin Gothenburg Sweden 79-76 155 11
Group #12   Tzu-Chi Lin Taichung Taiwan 78-79 157 13
    Jessica Korda Bradenton FL 74-83 157 13
 
Tee #1 8:00AM Jin Young Pak South Korea 76-72 148 4
Group #13   Julieta Granada Paraguay 76-72 148 4
    Grace Park South Korea 75-73 148 4
 
Tee #10 8:00AM Sarah Kemp Tuncurry Australia 79-80 159 15
Group #14   Alena Sharp Hamilton Canada 77-83 160 16
    *Hsin-En Tsai Taoyuan Taiwan 80-83 163 19
 
Tee #1 10:40AM Christina Kim San Jose CA 72-72 144 E
Group #15   Na Yeon Choi South Korea 72-72 144 E
    Jenny Shin Torrence CA 71-73 144 E
 
Tee #10 10:40AM Inbee Park Seoul South Korea 70-74 144 E
Group #16   Morgan Pressel Boca Raton FL 69-75 144 E
    Hsuan-Yu Yao Taipei Taiwan 75-70 145 1
 
Tee #1 10:50AM Momoko Ueda Kumamoto Japan 74-70 144 E
Group #17   Pat Hurst Arizona 72-72 144 E
    Amanda Blumenherst Scottsdale AZ 72-72 144 E
 
Tee #10 10:50AM Haeji Kang South Korea 74-71 145 1
Group #18   Stacy Lewis The Woodlands TX 73-72 145 1
    Seon Hwa Lee South Korea 71-74 145 1
 
Tee #1 11:00AM Sun Young Yoo Seoul South Korea 71-71 142 -2
Group #19   Se Ri Pak South Korea 74-69 143 -1
    Cristie Kerr Miami FL 70-73 143 -1
 
Tee #10 11:00AM Kyeong Bae South Korea 76-70 146 2
Group #20   Lindsey Wright Albury Australia 74-72 146 2
    Mi Hyun Kim South Korea 73-73 146 2
 
Tee #1 11:10AM Ai Miyazato Okinawa Japan 68-73 141 -3
Group #21   Connie Chen Pretonia South Africa 72-70 142 -2
    Wendy Ward San Antonio TX 71-71 142 -2
 
Tee #10 11:10AM Kristy McPherson Conway SC 71-75 146 2
Group #22   Jennifer Song Ann Arbor MI 69-77 146 2
    Maria Hjorth Sweden 77-70 147 3
 
Tee #1 11:20AM Suzann Pettersen Norway 71-70 141 -3
Group #23   Mika Miyazato Okinawa Japan 70-71 141 -3
    Catriona Matthew N. Berwick Scotland 70-71 141 -3
 
Tee #10 11:20AM Meena Lee South Korea 75-72 147 3
Group #24   Brittany Lang Mckinney TX 75-72 147 3
    Dewi Claire Schreefel The Netherlands 74-73 147 3
 
Tee #1 11:30AM Katie Futcher The Woodlands TX 70-70 140 -4
Group #25   Hee Young Park South Korea 70-70 140 -4
    Alison Walshe Westford MA 73-68 141 -3
 
Tee #10 11:30AM Jiyai Shin South Korea 74-73 147 3
Group #26   Vicky Hurst Melbourne FL 74-73 147 3
    Jimin Kang Scottsdale AZ 74-73 147 3
 
Tee #1 11:40AM Yani Tseng Taiwan 68-71 139 -5
Group #27   Amy Yang South Korea 72-68 140 -4
    Hee-Won Han Seoul South Korea 71-69 140 -4
 
Tee #10 11:40AM Ming-Yen Chen Taichung Taiwan 73-74 147 3
Group #28   Pei-Ying Tsai Pingtung Taiwan 73-74 147 3
    Mindy Kim Diamond Bar CA 73-74 147 3
 
Tee #1 11:50AM Azahara Munoz Malaga Spain 71-66 137 -7
Group #29   Anna Nordqvist Eskilstuna Sweden 69-68 137 -7
    Candie Kung Taiwan 71-68 139 -5
 
Tee #10 11:50AM Ryann O'Toole California 72-75 147 3
Group #30   Karen Stupples England 78-70 148 4
    Beatriz Recari Pamplona Spain 77-71 148 4